Classes & Lessons

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Inferno Spin + Abs
6:45 am
7:45 am
Functional Training
6:45 am
7:30 am
Spin + Circuit
6:45 am
7:45 am
(HIIT) Body Attack
9:30 am
10:15 am

Body Resistance Training
10:15 am
10:30 am
Athletic Conditioning
9:30 am
10:30 am
Fat Burning Circuit
9:30 am
10:45 am

Waist Watchers
10:15 am
10:30 am
Booty Camp
9:30 am
10:30 am
Boxercise
9:30 am
10:15 am

Glute + Abs Blast
10:15 am
10:30 am
Aqua Aerobics
11:00 am
11:45 am
60's
Yoga
Payment required
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Emma
Aqua Aerobics
11:00 am
11:45 am
70's
Circuit Training
11:00 am
11:45 am
Aqua Aerobics
11:00 am
11:45 am
80's
Spinning
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Kids Swimming Lessons
12:30 pm
4:00 pm
Payment Required
Corporate Blast
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
Corporate Blast
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
Corporate Blast
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
Corporate Blast
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
Corporate Blast
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
Kids Swimming Lessons
3:00 pm
4:30 pm
Payment Required
Kids Swimming Lessons
3:00 pm
6:00 pm
Payment Required
Strongman Circuit
6:00 pm
6:45 pm

Waist Watchers
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
High Intensity Spinning
6:00 pm
6:45 pm

Body Resistance Training
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
Military Boot Camp
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
High Intensity Spinning
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Fat Burning Circuit
7:00 pm
7:45 pm
Functional Training
7:00 pm
7:45 pm
Boxercise
7:00 pm
7:45 pm
Yoga
Payment required
7:15 pm
8:15 pm
Emma

Adult Swim Lessons
8:00 pm
8:45 pm
Payment Required
Functional Training
7:00 pm
7:45 pm

Glute + Abs Blast
7:45 pm
8:00 pm
Adult Swim Lessons
8:00 pm
8:45 pm
Payment Required

Monday

  • (HIIT) Body Attack
    9:30 am - 10:15 am
  • Body Resistance Training
    10:15 am - 10:30 am
  • Aqua Aerobics
    11:00 am - 11:45 am
  • Corporate Blast
    1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
  • Strongman Circuit
    6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
  • Waist Watchers
    6:45 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Fat Burning Circuit
    7:00 pm - 7:45 pm

Tuesday

  • Inferno Spin + Abs
    6:45 am - 7:45 am
  • Athletic Conditioning
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • Yoga
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • Corporate Blast
    1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
  • High Intensity Spinning
    6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
  • Body Resistance Training
    6:45 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Functional Training
    7:00 pm - 7:45 pm
  • Adult Swim Lessons
    8:00 pm - 8:45 pm

Wednesday

  • Functional Training
    6:45 am - 7:30 am
  • Fat Burning Circuit
    9:30 am - 10:45 am
  • Waist Watchers
    10:15 am - 10:30 am
  • Aqua Aerobics
    11:00 am - 11:45 am
  • Corporate Blast
    1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
  • Kids Swimming Lessons
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Military Boot Camp
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Boxercise
    7:00 pm - 7:45 pm

Thursday

  • Spin + Circuit
    6:45 am - 7:45 am
  • Booty Camp
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • Circuit Training
    11:00 am - 11:45 am
  • Corporate Blast
    1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
  • High Intensity Spinning
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Yoga
    7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
  • Adult Swim Lessons
    8:00 pm - 8:45 pm

Friday

  • Boxercise
    9:30 am - 10:15 am
  • Glute + Abs Blast
    10:15 am - 10:30 am
  • Aqua Aerobics
    11:00 am - 11:45 am
  • Corporate Blast
    1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
  • Kids Swimming Lessons
    3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Functional Training
    7:00 pm - 7:45 pm
  • Glute + Abs Blast
    7:45 pm - 8:00 pm

Saturday

  • Spinning
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • Kids Swimming Lessons
    12:30 pm - 4:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Inferno Spin + Abs
6:45 am
7:45 am
Spin + Circuit
6:45 am
7:45 am
(HIIT) Body Attack
9:30 am
10:15 am
Fat Burning Circuit
9:30 am
10:45 am
Boxercise
9:30 am
10:15 am
Spinning
11:00 am
12:00 pm
High Intensity Spinning
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
High Intensity Spinning
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Fat Burning Circuit
7:00 pm
7:45 pm
Boxercise
7:00 pm
7:45 pm

Monday

  • (HIIT) Body Attack
    9:30 am - 10:15 am
  • Fat Burning Circuit
    7:00 pm - 7:45 pm

Tuesday

  • Inferno Spin + Abs
    6:45 am - 7:45 am
  • High Intensity Spinning
    6:00 pm - 6:45 pm

Wednesday

  • Fat Burning Circuit
    9:30 am - 10:45 am
  • Boxercise
    7:00 pm - 7:45 pm

Thursday

  • Spin + Circuit
    6:45 am - 7:45 am
  • High Intensity Spinning
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Friday

  • Boxercise
    9:30 am - 10:15 am

Saturday

  • Spinning
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Kids Swimming Lessons
12:30 pm
4:00 pm
Payment Required
Kids Swimming Lessons
3:00 pm
4:30 pm
Payment Required
Kids Swimming Lessons
3:00 pm
6:00 pm
Payment Required

Wednesday

  • Kids Swimming Lessons
    3:00 pm - 4:30 pm

Friday

  • Kids Swimming Lessons
    3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Saturday

  • Kids Swimming Lessons
    12:30 pm - 4:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Corporate Blast
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
Corporate Blast
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
Corporate Blast
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
Corporate Blast
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
Corporate Blast
1:00 pm
1:30 pm

Monday

  • Corporate Blast
    1:00 pm - 1:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Corporate Blast
    1:00 pm - 1:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Corporate Blast
    1:00 pm - 1:30 pm

Thursday

  • Corporate Blast
    1:00 pm - 1:30 pm

Friday

  • Corporate Blast
    1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Functional Training
6:45 am
7:30 am
Booty Camp
9:30 am
10:30 am
Circuit Training
11:00 am
11:45 am
Military Boot Camp
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Functional Training
7:00 pm
7:45 pm
Functional Training
7:00 pm
7:45 pm

Tuesday

  • Functional Training
    7:00 pm - 7:45 pm

Wednesday

  • Functional Training
    6:45 am - 7:30 am
  • Military Boot Camp
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Thursday

  • Booty Camp
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • Circuit Training
    11:00 am - 11:45 am

Friday

  • Functional Training
    7:00 pm - 7:45 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Athletic Conditioning
9:30 am
10:30 am
Body Resistance Training
10:15 am
10:30 am
Waist Watchers
10:15 am
10:30 am
Glute + Abs Blast
10:15 am
10:30 am
Strongman Circuit
6:00 pm
6:45 pm

Waist Watchers
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
Body Resistance Training
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
Glute + Abs Blast
7:45 pm
8:00 pm

Monday

  • Body Resistance Training
    10:15 am - 10:30 am
  • Strongman Circuit
    6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
  • Waist Watchers
    6:45 pm - 7:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Athletic Conditioning
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • Body Resistance Training
    6:45 pm - 7:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Waist Watchers
    10:15 am - 10:30 am

Friday

  • Glute + Abs Blast
    10:15 am - 10:30 am
  • Glute + Abs Blast
    7:45 pm - 8:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Aqua Aerobics
11:00 am
11:45 am
60's
Aqua Aerobics
11:00 am
11:45 am
70's
Aqua Aerobics
11:00 am
11:45 am
80's
Adult Swim Lessons
8:00 pm
8:45 pm
Payment Required
Adult Swim Lessons
8:00 pm
8:45 pm
Payment Required

Monday

  • Aqua Aerobics
    11:00 am - 11:45 am

Tuesday

  • Adult Swim Lessons
    8:00 pm - 8:45 pm

Wednesday

  • Aqua Aerobics
    11:00 am - 11:45 am

Thursday

  • Adult Swim Lessons
    8:00 pm - 8:45 pm

Friday

  • Aqua Aerobics
    11:00 am - 11:45 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Yoga
Payment required
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Emma
Yoga
Payment required
7:15 pm
8:15 pm
Emma

Tuesday

  • Yoga
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm

Thursday

  • Yoga
    7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
No events available!